GGMR Limited Company Information
Best Domain
ggmr.co.uk
This is GGMR Limited's top ranking domain based on traffic/page rank.
Global Footprint
2
GGMR Limited has related connections in 2 countries.
Web Technology Spend
$7,244 USD/year
GGMR Limited has $7,244 of current detectable web technology spend per year.
Decreasing Spend
GGMR Limited has decreased their detectable technology spend in the last 12 months.
Technology Consolidation
GGMR Limited has decreased the amount of technologies in use in the last 12 months.
Listed Contacts
10
Contacts listed in total on public pages.
Addresses
Corsham ENG, SN13
United Kingdom
Telephones
United Kingdom -
+44-870-7776735
Financial Information 🆕
Company Name
GGMR LIMITED
UK Registration No.
08451675
Incorporation Date
2013-03-19
SIC Codes
49320
Accounting Type
Total Exemption Full
Last Accounts
March 2022
DateCash Fixed Assets Current AssetsCreditors Debtors Net Current Assets Net Assets
Mar 22 $1,301 $8,570 $7,268
Mar 21 $361 $10,276 $9,914
Mar 20 $1,628 $12,602
Mar 19 $2,505 $16,593 $14,088

Balance sheet values are in $USD. Not investment advice.

Technology Spend Over Time

This is the yearly average $USD technology spend of detected web technologies at GGMR Limited in the last 4,636 days.

Global Footprint
Technology Expansion / Consolidation

The amount of live free and premium technologies detected at GGMR Limited in the last 4,636 days.

Other Names
We did not find any other names for GGMR Limited.
People
Otherx5
Directorx4
Boardx1
Associated Domains
Socials
We did not find any social networks for GGMR Limited sorry.