CRS Electronics Ltd Company Information
Best Domain
crs-electronics.co.uk
This is CRS Electronics Ltd's top ranking domain based on traffic/page rank.
Global Footprint
1
CRS Electronics Ltd has related connections in 1 country.
Web Technology Spend
$0 USD/year
CRS Electronics Ltd has $0 of current detectable web technology spend per year.
Decreasing Spend
CRS Electronics Ltd has decreased their detectable technology spend in the last 12 months.
Technology Consolidation
CRS Electronics Ltd has decreased the amount of technologies in use in the last 12 months.
Listed Contacts
0
Contacts listed in total on public pages.
Addresses
Ware HRT, SG12
United Kingdom
Telephones
United Kingdom - Ware
+44-1920-871061
Financial Information 🆕
Company Name
CRS ELECTRONICS LIMITED
UK Registration No.
04334981
Incorporation Date
2001-05-12
SIC Codes
26120,26512
Accounting Type
Micro Entity
Last Accounts
September 2022
DateCashFixed AssetsCurrent AssetsCreditorsDebtorsNet Current AssetsNet Assets
Sep 22 $37,325 $37,325 $37,325
Sep 21 $37,325 $0 $37,325 $37,325
Sep 20 $39,794 $14,358 $39,794 $25,436
Mar 19 $39,944 $14,358 $25,585 $25,585
Mar 18 $40,427 $14,358 $40,427 $26,069

Balance sheet values are in $USD. Not investment advice.

Technology Spend Over Time

This is the yearly average $USD technology spend of detected web technologies at CRS Electronics Ltd in the last 3,165 days.

Global Footprint
United Kingdom
Technology Expansion / Consolidation

The amount of live free and premium technologies detected at CRS Electronics Ltd in the last 3,165 days.

Other Names
We did not find any other names for CRS Electronics Ltd.
People
We did not find any contacts at CRS Electronics Ltd.
Associated Domains
We did not find any associated domains.
Socials
We did not find any social networks for CRS Electronics Ltd sorry.